Is BLACK ANGUS PUB STYLE BEEF Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK ANGUS BEEF.

Check BLACK ANGUS PUB STYLE BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep