Is BLACK BEAN AND CORN SALSA, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, WATER, CHILIES, TOMATO PASTE, BLACK BEANS, ONIONS, CORN, VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check BLACK BEAN AND CORN SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad