Is Black Bean and Corn Salsa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice), Crushed Tomatoes (water, concentrated crushed tomatoes), Onion, Jalepeno Peppers, Corn, Black Beans, Green Chiles, Contains less than 1% of Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Cilantro, Spices, Natural Flavor
Check Black Bean and Corn Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Bean and Corn Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


