Is BLACK BEAN BLACK BEANS AND GRAINS WITH SOUTHWEST SEASONINGS VEGGIE BURGERS, BLACK BEAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED ORGANIC BLACK BEANS (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS), COOKED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN MILLET (WATER, ORGANIC MILLET), COOKED ORGANIC BROWN RICE (WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE), ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC FLAXSEED, ORGANIC JALAPENO, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC CUMIN SEEDS, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER POWDER.

Check BLACK BEAN BLACK BEANS AND GRAINS WITH SOUTHWEST SEASONINGS VEGGIE BURGERS, BLACK BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep