Is BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Organic Diced Tomatoes In Organic Tomato Juice, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Green Bell Peppers, Organic Corn, Organic Black Beans, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Dried Onions, Salt, Organic Sugar, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Spice, Natural Flavor
Check BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep


