Is BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CORN, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, LESS THAN 2% OF: BLACK BEANS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR.
Check BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
MildSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishSalad Topping


