Is Black Bean & Corn Salsa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Black Beans, Corn, Peppers, Onions, Vinegar, Salt, Cilantro, Garlic & Spices

Check Black Bean & Corn Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Bean & Corn Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping