Is BLACK BEAN GARLIC SAUCE, BLACK BEAN GARLIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), BLACK BEANS (BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CANOLA OIL, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HONEY, SESAME OIL, FIG JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER PUREE, RED JALAPENO PUREE, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID.
Check BLACK BEAN GARLIC SAUCE, BLACK BEAN GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEAN GARLIC SAUCE, BLACK BEAN GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryCookingMarinading


