Is black bean garlic sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soy bean, wheat flour (cereals containing gluten), black bean, garlic, water, salt, sugar, modified corn starch, caramel,

Check black bean garlic sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading