Is BLACK BEAN HEARTY BLACK BEANS, ONIONS AND RED BELL PEPPERS ARE SIMMERED IN A RICH VEGETABLE STOCK WITH A HINT OF SPICE ORGANIC SOUP, BLACK BEAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE STOCK* (WATER, VEGETABLE BASE* [CARROTS*, ONIONS*, CELERY*, SEA SALT]), BLACK BEANS*, ONIONS*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, BLACK BEAN FLAKES* (BLACK BEANS*, SALT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RED WINE VINEGAR*, GARLIC*, JALAPENO PEPPERS*, CANOLA OIL*, OREGANO*, SEA SALT, SPICES*.

Check BLACK BEAN HEARTY BLACK BEANS, ONIONS AND RED BELL PEPPERS ARE SIMMERED IN A RICH VEGETABLE STOCK WITH A HINT OF SPICE ORGANIC SOUP, BLACK BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep