Is Black Bean Salad Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK BEANS, KIDNEY BEANS, GREEN PEPPERS, CUCUMBERS, CORN, ONIONS, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR, SUGAR, PARSLEY, SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, 1/10TH OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRÉSERVE FRESHNESS).

Check Black Bean Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSnacking