Is Black Bean Spaghetti- 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Bean
Check Black Bean Spaghetti- 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Bean Spaghetti- 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BARILLA GLUTEN FREE SPAGHETTI
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Where to buy
Black Bean Spaghetti- 200g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


