Is Black Bean Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Brown Rice, Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Black Bean Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Bean Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Bean Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


