Is Black Bean Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Brown Rice, Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Black Bean Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Bean Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping