Is Black Beans 15.5 oz - Market Pantry™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Added To Promote Firmness)

Check Black Beans 15.5 oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Beans 15.5 oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladMeal Prep