Is Black Beans 540 mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black beans, water, salt, calcium chloride.

Check Black Beans 540 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Beans 540 mL is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking