Is BLACK BEANS & CARROTS VEGGIE BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK BEANS, CARROTS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA, ORGANIC VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SEA SALT.

Check BLACK BEANS & CARROTS VEGGIE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast