Is BLACK BEANS & CILANTRO LIME RICE Oat Free?

Ingredients
BLACK BEANS (WATER, BLACK BEANS ONION, TOMATOES [TOMATOES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID], SHERRY WINE [SHERRY WINE, SALT, CONTAINS SULFITES], OLIVE OIL, CHICKEN FAT, GARLIC, CHICKEN BASE [CHICKEN MEAT INCLUDING CHICKEN JUICES, SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, CHICKEN FAT, CANE SUGAR, DRIED WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC {COLOR}], RED WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, PASILLA CHILI PEPPER, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA), CILANTRO RICE (WATER, ENRICHED PARBOILED RICE (LONG GRAIN RICE, IRON PHOSPHATE, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID), ONION, SALTED BUTTER [CREAM, SALT, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE).
Check BLACK BEANS & CILANTRO LIME RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEANS & CILANTRO LIME RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
About this product
Rice · Pouch


