Is Black Beans, FAMILY PACK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt
Check Black Beans, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Beans, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Where to buy
Black Beans, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSalad


