Is Black Beans Lime And Herbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Black Beans (46%) (Water, Black Beans), Grilled Sweet Corn (31%), Water, Sunflower Oil, Lime Juice (4%), Salt, Paprika Powder, Coriander Flakes (0.1%), Lemon Oil.

Check Black Beans Lime And Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Commonly used for
Snacking