Is BLACK BEANS & PEAS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK BEANS, PEAS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA, ORGANIC VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SEA SALT.
Check BLACK BEANS & PEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEANS & PEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


