Is Black Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

black beans haricots noirs no added preservatives very high in fibre sans agents de conservation ajoutés riche en fibres 540 mL Long

Check Black Beans against your own diets in the app.