Is Black Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
black beans haricots noirs no added preservatives very high in fibre sans agents de conservation ajoutés riche en fibres 540 mL Long
Check Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


