Is BLACK BEAR BEVERAGES, FLAVORED SODA, LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BORMATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW #5 AND #1, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check BLACK BEAR BEVERAGES, FLAVORED SODA, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go