Is BLACK BEAR BEVERAGES, TART LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEMON CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS, YELLOW NO. 5-6, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check BLACK BEAR BEVERAGES, TART LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go