Is BLACK BEAR, CLASSICO GENOA SALAMI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Flavorings, Spices, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check BLACK BEAR, CLASSICO GENOA SALAMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEAR, CLASSICO GENOA SALAMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLACK BEAR, CLASSICO GENOA SALAMI is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


