Is Black Bear Deli Classic Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, HONEY, DRY VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check Black Bear Deli Classic Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Bear Deli Classic Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySlightly Honeyed
Texture
MoistSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDeli PlatterSnackingMeal Prep


