Is Black Bear Deli Classic Ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, HONEY, DRY VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE EXTRACTIVES
Check Black Bear Deli Classic Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Bear Deli Classic Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Packaged
Flavor
SavorySlightly SweetUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackMeal Prep


