Is Black Bear Deli Classic Ham Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, HONEY, LAYING AGENT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE EXTRACTIVES
Check Black Bear Deli Classic Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Bear Deli Classic Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice, Packaged
Flavor
SavorySlightly SweetUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackMeal Prep


