Is Black Bear Goat Cheese Crumble Cup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOAT'S MILK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED GRADE A GOAT MILK, CULTURES, MICROBIAL ENZYME, SALT), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Black Bear Goat Cheese Crumble Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Bear Goat Cheese Crumble Cup is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Piece

Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad