Is Black Bear Honey Cured Turkey Breast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See Store For Details
Check Black Bear Honey Cured Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Bear Honey Cured Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Black Bear Honey Cured Turkey Breast is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


