Is Black Bear Honey Cured Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Store For Details

Check Black Bear Honey Cured Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Bear Honey Cured Turkey Breast is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Black Bear Honey Cured Turkey Breast | Spoonful