Is Black Bear Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes And Annatto (Vegetable Color), Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)
Check Black Bear Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Bear Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Black Bear Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
MildSavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


