Is Black Bear Swiss Cheese Cubes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)
Check Black Bear Swiss Cheese Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Bear Swiss Cheese Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Bear Swiss Cheese Cubes is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
NuttySaltyMildButtery
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


