Is BLACK BERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK BERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BLACK BERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
CHCKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


