Is BLACK & BLUE RED SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), RED WINE, SUGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, BUTTER, SALT, SPICES AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check BLACK & BLUE RED SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK & BLUE RED SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingGrilling


