Is BLACK & BOLD SUGAR FREE COLD - BREW COFFEE, BLACK & BOLD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cold-brewed coffee (water, coffee), potassium phosphates

Check BLACK & BOLD SUGAR FREE COLD - BREW COFFEE, BLACK & BOLD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK & BOLD SUGAR FREE COLD - BREW COFFEE, BLACK & BOLD is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go