Is BLACK BOX Black Box Chardonnay White Wine 3L Box Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chardonnay
Check BLACK BOX Black Box Chardonnay White Wine 3L Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BOX Black Box Chardonnay White Wine 3L Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLACK BOX Black Box Chardonnay White Wine 3L Box is available at 11 retailers
Giant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityButtery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


