Is BLACK BOX Black Box Chardonnay White Wine 3L Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chardonnay

Check BLACK BOX Black Box Chardonnay White Wine 3L Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK BOX Black Box Chardonnay White Wine 3L Box is available at 11 retailers

Giant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityButtery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking