Is Black Box Black Box Pinot Grigio White Wine 3L Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinot Grigio

Check Black Box Black Box Pinot Grigio White Wine 3L Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Box Black Box Pinot Grigio White Wine 3L Box is available at 7 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Wine · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking