Is Black Box Premium Wines Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE WINE, CARBONATED WATER, LESS THAN 2%: CANE SUGAR, GLYCERIN, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CO2, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), AND SULFITING AGENTS (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Black Box Premium Wines against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking