Is Black Box Wine Red Pinot Noir Go Pack - 500 Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pinot Noir, Enticing Aromas Of Strawberry, Cherry, Rose Petal With Toasty Oak, Flavors (Berry And Cocoa)
Check Black Box Wine Red Pinot Noir Go Pack - 500 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Box Wine Red Pinot Noir Go Pack - 500 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
RED WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Where to buy
Black Box Wine Red Pinot Noir Go Pack - 500 Ml is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


