Is BLACK CANYON GOURMET POPCORN, GOURMET POPCORN, HUCKLEBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN OIL, BUTTER (MILK), HUCKLEBERRY JUICE, HUCKLEBERRY SYRUP, GRAPE FLAVOR, SALT, SODA, LECITHIN (NON GMO).

Check BLACK CANYON GOURMET POPCORN, GOURMET POPCORN, HUCKLEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go