Is BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE, BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, CHERRIES, SEA SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL BLACK CHERRY SYRUP, MOLASSES, SPICES (PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER), CITRIC ACID, CELERY JUICE POWDER.

Check BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE, BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruityTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingDippingMarinading