Is BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE SEASONED OVEN ROASTED GOURMET PORK CUTS, BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork, Cane Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Black Cherry Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Honey, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Granulated Garlic, Spices (Including Celery Seed), Red Wine Vinegar, Molasses, Paprika, Citric Acid, Fermented Oregano, Flaxseed And Plum
Check BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE SEASONED OVEN ROASTED GOURMET PORK CUTS, BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE SEASONED OVEN ROASTED GOURMET PORK CUTS, BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE SEASONED OVEN ROASTED GOURMET PORK CUTS, BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Meat · Strip


