Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLACK CHERRY BLACK CHERRIES BLENDED IN CHERRY FLAVORED PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CHERRIES (CHERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR [BLUEBERRY, PLUM, CHERRY AND CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATES], SUGAR, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check BLACK CHERRY BLACK CHERRIES BLENDED IN CHERRY FLAVORED PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? BLACK CHERRY BLACK CHERRIES BLENDED IN CHERRY FLAVORED PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK CHERRY | Spoonful