Is BLACK CHERRY CBD 25 MG SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- mct coconut oil
mct coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, QUILLAJA EXTRACT, MCT COCONUT OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, CBD (NATURALLY DERIVED BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT FROM PLANTS GROWN, HARVESTED, AND PROCESSED IN THE USA).
Check BLACK CHERRY CBD 25 MG SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY CBD 25 MG SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


