Is BLACK CHERRY CHILL AF CBD-INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NATURAL BLACK CHERRY FLAVOR, CANNABIDIOL (CBD), CITRIC ACID

Check BLACK CHERRY CHILL AF CBD-INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go