Is BLACK CHERRY CRAFT SODAS, BLACK CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE

Check BLACK CHERRY CRAFT SODAS, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep