Is BLACK CHERRY CREAM ON TOP WHOLE MILK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, ORGANIC BLACK CHERRY PUREE (ORGANIC BLACK CHERRIES, WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHERRY FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE UNREFINED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE VANILLA FLAVOR, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI).

Check BLACK CHERRY CREAM ON TOP WHOLE MILK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping